LegendBorne OCR Gear



LegendBorne OCR Apparel Sizing

Men's Jersey Sizes2XSXSSMMDLGXL2XL3XL4XL
A. Chest: inches30-3232-3434-3638-4042-4446-4850-5252-5454-56
Chest: cm76-8181-8686-9297-102107-112117-122127-133133-137137-142
C. Waist: inches26-2828-3030-3232-3436-3838-4042-4444-4646-48
Waist: cm66-7171-7676-8282-8792-9799-104109-112112-117117-122

Women's Jersey Sizes2XSXSSMMDLGXL2XL3XL4XL
A. Chest: inches30-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-4142-4344-4546-47
Chest: cm76-7981-8586-9092-9496-99102-104107-110112-115117-120
C. Waist: inches24-2626-2727.5-2930-3132-3435-3738-39.541-4344-46
Waist: cm61-6666-6870-7476-7981-8689-9497-100104-109112-117

Sports Bra Jersey SizesXSSMMDLGXL2XL
A. Chest/Bust: inches28-3030-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
Chest/Bust: cm71-7676-8686-9191-9697-102102-106
E. Rib: inches24-2626-3030-3232-3434-3636-38
Rib: cm61-6666-7676-8181-8686-9191-96

Unisex SizesXSSMMDLGXL2XL
A. Chest: inches30-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-52
Chest: cm70-8186-9196-102107-112117-122127-133
C. Waist: inches24-2630-3232-3436-3840-4244-46
Waist: cm61-6676-8181-8691-96102-107112-117

Youth SizesSMMDLGXL
A. Chest: inches26.5-2828.5-3030.5-3232.5-34
Chest: cm67.5-7172.5-7677.5-8182.5-86.5
C. Waist: inches23-2425-2627-2828-31
Waist: cm58-6063.5-6769-7171-79

Arm Sleeve SizesXSSMMDLGXL
A. Length: inches1314151617
Length: cm3335.53840.543
B. Bicep: inches910111214
Bicep: cm2325.52830.535.5
C. Wrist: inches55.566.57
Wrist: cm131415.2516.517.75

All measurements are intended as an approximate guide only due to the natural variations found in height and body proportions.  Please see our men's and women's visual sizing guides for more information and real-life examples of jersey fit.

SKU: N/A.
Category: .

Team USA 2018 Short Sleeve Quarter-Zip Polo

$74.99

Define your legacy wherever you go in our customizable ¼ zip polo!
Made from our durable Poly knit with moisture transport and SPF/UPF, this polo is sure to keep you comfortable and protected on the way to, during and after the race.

Clear

Custom Name

Please enter your name as you would like it to appear on your jersey.

Size Guide

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Size

Mens 2X Small, Mens Extra Small, Mens Small, Mens Medium, Mens Large, Mens Extra Large, Mens 2XL, Mens 3XL, Mens 4XL