LegendBorne OCR Gear



LegendBorne OCR Apparel Sizing

Men's Jersey Sizes2XSXSSMMDLGXL2XL3XL4XL
A. Chest: inches30-3232-3434-3638-4042-4446-4850-5252-5454-56
Chest: cm76-8181-8686-9297-102107-112117-122127-133133-137137-142
C. Waist: inches26-2828-3030-3232-3436-3838-4042-4444-4646-48
Waist: cm66-7171-7676-8282-8792-9799-104109-112112-117117-122

Women's Jersey Sizes2XSXSSMMDLGXL2XL3XL4XL
A. Chest: inches30-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-4142-4344-4546-47
Chest: cm76-7981-8586-9092-9496-99102-104107-110112-115117-120
C. Waist: inches24-2626-2727.5-2930-3132-3435-3738-39.541-4344-46
Waist: cm61-6666-6870-7476-7981-8689-9497-100104-109112-117

Sports Bra Jersey SizesXSSMMDLGXL2XL
A. Chest/Bust: inches28-3030-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
Chest/Bust: cm71-7676-8686-9191-9697-102102-106
E. Rib: inches24-2626-3030-3232-3434-3636-38
Rib: cm61-6666-7676-8181-8686-9191-96

Unisex SizesXSSMMDLGXL2XL
A. Chest: inches30-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-52
Chest: cm70-8186-9196-102107-112117-122127-133
C. Waist: inches24-2630-3232-3436-3840-4244-46
Waist: cm61-6676-8181-8691-96102-107112-117

Youth SizesSMMDLGXL
A. Chest: inches26.5-2828.5-3030.5-3232.5-34
Chest: cm67.5-7172.5-7677.5-8182.5-86.5
C. Waist: inches23-2425-2627-2828-31
Waist: cm58-6063.5-6769-7171-79

Arm Sleeve SizesXSSMMDLGXL
A. Length: inches1314151617
Length: cm3335.53840.543
B. Bicep: inches910111214
Bicep: cm2325.52830.535.5
C. Wrist: inches55.566.57
Wrist: cm131415.2516.517.75

All measurements are intended as an approximate guide only due to the natural variations found in height and body proportions.  Please see our men's and women's visual sizing guides for more information and real-life examples of jersey fit.

‘Merica Loose Fit Jersey

$74.99

This jersey is a relaxed cut. It’s great for players who don’t like the compression tight fit on the field. Many fans also like this selection to support their favorite player or team in an authentic jersey with a relaxed fit. This is also great for players who want an authentic jersey to wear casually off the field.

Clear

Custom Name

Optional Custom Name Field

Typography

Some of the fonts used in our custom designs are not available in lowercase letters. We will use lowercase whenever possible. If you are not adding a custom name to your product, please disregard this notice.

Size Guide

Weight 0.5 lbs
Dimensions 15 × 10 × 0.4 in
Unisex Sizes

Unisex 2XL, Unisex 3XL, Unisex L, Unisex M, Unisex S, Unisex XL, Unisex XS

This jersey is a relaxed cut. It’s great for players who don’t like the compression tight fit on the field. Many fans also like this selection to support their favorite player or team in an authentic jersey with a relaxed fit. This is also great for players who want an authentic jersey to wear casually off the field.