Got Em Fit

Womens OCR Jersey

LegendBorne OCR Gear



LegendBorne OCR Apparel Sizing

Men's Jersey Sizes2XSXSSMMDLGXL2XL3XL4XL
A. Chest: inches30-3232-3434-3638-4042-4446-4850-5252-5454-56
Chest: cm76-8181-8686-9297-102107-112117-122127-133133-137137-142
C. Waist: inches26-2828-3030-3232-3436-3838-4042-4444-4646-48
Waist: cm66-7171-7676-8282-8792-9799-104109-112112-117117-122

Women's Jersey Sizes2XSXSSMMDLGXL2XL3XL4XL
A. Chest: inches30-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-4142-4344-4546-47
Chest: cm76-7981-8586-9092-9496-99102-104107-110112-115117-120
C. Waist: inches24-2626-2727.5-2930-3132-3435-3738-39.541-4344-46
Waist: cm61-6666-6870-7476-7981-8689-9497-100104-109112-117

Sports Bra Jersey SizesXSSMMDLGXL2XL
A. Chest/Bust: inches28-3030-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
Chest/Bust: cm71-7676-8686-9191-9697-102102-106
E. Rib: inches24-2626-3030-3232-3434-3636-38
Rib: cm61-6666-7676-8181-8686-9191-96

Unisex SizesXSSMMDLGXL2XL
A. Chest: inches30-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-52
Chest: cm70-8186-9196-102107-112117-122127-133
C. Waist: inches24-2630-3232-3436-3840-4244-46
Waist: cm61-6676-8181-8691-96102-107112-117

Youth SizesSMMDLGXL
A. Chest: inches26.5-2828.5-3030.5-3232.5-34
Chest: cm67.5-7172.5-7677.5-8182.5-86.5
C. Waist: inches23-2425-2627-2828-31
Waist: cm58-6063.5-6769-7171-79

Arm Sleeve SizesXSSMMDLGXL
A. Length: inches1314151617
Length: cm3335.53840.543
B. Bicep: inches910111214
Bicep: cm2325.52830.535.5
C. Wrist: inches55.566.57
Wrist: cm131415.2516.517.75

All measurements are intended as an approximate guide only due to the natural variations found in height and body proportions.  Please see our men's and women's visual sizing guides for more information and real-life examples of jersey fit.

This content is password protected. To view it please enter your password below: