LegendBorne OCR Gear



LegendBorne OCR Apparel Sizing

Men's Jersey Sizes2XSXSSMMDLGXL2XL3XL4XL
A. Chest: inches30-3232-3434-3638-4042-4446-4850-5252-5454-56
Chest: cm76-8181-8686-9297-102107-112117-122127-133133-137137-142
C. Waist: inches26-2828-3030-3232-3436-3838-4042-4444-4646-48
Waist: cm66-7171-7676-8282-8792-9799-104109-112112-117117-122

Women's Jersey Sizes2XSXSSMMDLGXL2XL3XL4XL
A. Chest: inches30-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-4142-4344-4546-47
Chest: cm76-7981-8586-9092-9496-99102-104107-110112-115117-120
C. Waist: inches24-2626-2727.5-2930-3132-3435-3738-39.541-4344-46
Waist: cm61-6666-6870-7476-7981-8689-9497-100104-109112-117

Sports Bra Jersey SizesXSSMMDLGXL2XL
A. Chest/Bust: inches28-3030-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
Chest/Bust: cm71-7676-8686-9191-9697-102102-106
E. Rib: inches24-2626-3030-3232-3434-3636-38
Rib: cm61-6666-7676-8181-8686-9191-96

Unisex SizesXSSMMDLGXL2XL
A. Chest: inches30-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-52
Chest: cm70-8186-9196-102107-112117-122127-133
C. Waist: inches24-2630-3232-3436-3840-4244-46
Waist: cm61-6676-8181-8691-96102-107112-117

Youth SizesSMMDLGXL
A. Chest: inches26.5-2828.5-3030.5-3232.5-34
Chest: cm67.5-7172.5-7677.5-8182.5-86.5
C. Waist: inches23-2425-2627-2828-31
Waist: cm58-6063.5-6769-7171-79

Arm Sleeve SizesXSSMMDLGXL
A. Length: inches1314151617
Length: cm3335.53840.543
B. Bicep: inches910111214
Bicep: cm2325.52830.535.5
C. Wrist: inches55.566.57
Wrist: cm131415.2516.517.75

All measurements are intended as an approximate guide only due to the natural variations found in height and body proportions.  Please see our men's and women's visual sizing guides for more information and real-life examples of jersey fit.

SKU: N/A.
Categories: , .

Camp Cutz Mens Replica Jersey – Name on Bottom

$67.99

This jersey has a relaxed cut for casual wear while also great for light training. It is not meant for contact sports or obstacles. Many fans like this selection to support their favorite team or player as a more economic option to the loose fit jersey. The replica jersey is also good for teams to look uniform when doing warm ups or non-contact training.

Clear

Typography

Some of the fonts used in our custom designs are not available in lowercase letters. We will use lowercase whenever possible. If you are not adding a custom name to your product, please disregard this notice.

Size Guide

Weight 0.4 lbs
Dimensions 15 × 10 × 0.4 in
Unisex Sizes

Unisex 2XL, Unisex 3XL, Unisex L, Unisex M, Unisex S, Unisex XL, Unisex XS

This jersey has a relaxed cut for casual wear while also great for light training. It is not meant for contact sports or obstacles. Many fans like this selection to support their favorite team or player as a more economic option to the loose fit jersey. The replica jersey is also good for teams to look uniform when doing warm ups or non-contact training.